Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nikolayevsk Na Amure

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nikolayevsk Na Amure. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nikolayevsk Na Amure with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8943,662
BustAfghanistan 6,3773,963
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1613,828
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5413,443
FarahAfghanistan 6,4554,011
GardizAfghanistan 5,8943,662
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9543,700
HeratAfghanistan 6,3053,918
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7753,589
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7493,572
KabulAfghanistan 5,8223,618
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2843,905
KhostAfghanistan 5,8673,646
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6803,530
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0063,732
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7893,597
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7763,589
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1853,844
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8883,659
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1943,849
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5864,093
ShkoderAlbania 8,0254,987
TiranaAlbania 8,0865,025
VloreAlbania 8,1805,083
AdrarAlgeria 10,2446,366
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2185,728
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2145,726
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0295,610
BatnaAlgeria 9,1965,714
BecharAlgeria 9,9446,179
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1475,684
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0836,266
BiskraAlgeria 9,3145,788
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9486,182
ChlefAlgeria 9,3345,800
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1315,674
DjanetAlgeria 10,2086,344
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4205,854
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8536,123
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4035,843
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6315,985
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6125,973
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8256,106
In SalahAlgeria 10,2076,343
MilianaAlgeria 9,2935,775
OranAlgeria 9,4605,879
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5266,541
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0605,630
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5356,546
TebessaAlgeria 9,1585,691
TimimounAlgeria 10,0866,267
TindoufAlgeria 10,5376,548
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4745,887
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8145,477
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,2603,890
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6865,397
HuamboAngola 13,4348,348
LuandaAngola 13,2238,217
LuenaAngola 13,0818,129
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8758,622
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,43411,455
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,50411,499
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,48611,488
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,11111,875
ByrdAntarctica 15,9779,928
DavisAntarctica 14,4708,992
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,48411,486
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6759,119
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,46010,850
AzulArgentina 17,59610,935
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,64810,966
BarilocheArgentina 17,29310,746
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,45810,849
CeresArgentina 16,84310,466
ChamicalArgentina 16,67410,362
ChepesArgentina 16,74710,407
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,83711,084
ConcordiaArgentina 17,15710,662
CórdobaArgentina 16,87010,483
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,87910,489
CorrientesArgentina 16,73910,402
EsquelArgentina 17,41810,824
EzeizaArgentina 17,47810,861
FormosaArgentina 16,63210,335
General PicoArgentina 17,29610,748
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,29910,750
JuninArgentina 17,33810,774
La PlataArgentina 17,52210,888
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,9079,885
La RiojaArgentina 16,55510,287
LaboulayeArgentina 17,17510,673
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,74111,024
Las LomitasArgentina 16,38610,182
Malarg EArgentina 16,94810,531
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,45410,846
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,81711,072
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,10310,628
MendozaArgentina 16,76410,417
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,76310,417
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,06910,607
NeuquenArgentina 17,31710,761
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,42410,827
OranArgentina 16,0709,986
ParanaArgentina 17,09610,623
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,03010,583
PehuajoArgentina 17,41010,818
PergaminoArgentina 17,29310,746
PigeArgentina 17,53810,898
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,91910,514
PosadasArgentina 16,83610,462
PresidenciaArgentina 16,60210,316
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,69810,376
Punta IndioArgentina 17,58810,930
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,98710,556
ReconquistaArgentina 16,87510,486
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,03610,587
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,98811,178
RivadaviaArgentina 16,23410,088
RosarioArgentina 17,19010,682
SaltaArgentina 16,18510,057
San AntonioArgentina 17,64410,964
San LuisArgentina 16,93710,525
San RafaelArgentina 16,93810,526
Santa RosaArgentina 17,34410,778
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,52610,269
SarmientoArgentina 17,71711,010
TrelewArgentina 17,81211,069
TucumanArgentina 16,39210,186
UshuaiaArgentina 18,12211,261
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,88210,490
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,76210,416
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,03210,584
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,9094,293
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5089,015
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7996,089
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0496,245
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,5815,332
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5745,328
AmberleyAustralia 9,0575,628
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,2645,757
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,0365,615
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1035,035
CairnsAustralia 7,8014,848
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,8706,134
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0625,631
CedunaAustralia 9,5075,908
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8635,508
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2085,101
Cobar MoAustralia 9,4245,856
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,4654,639
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,3585,815
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3675,821
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7514,816
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3514,568
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3615,195
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,5235,918
East SaleAustralia 10,1676,318
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8426,116
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8416,116
EssendonAustralia 10,1146,285
ForrestAustralia 9,4175,852
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,1276,293
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4545,875
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,7765,454
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0354,993
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6936,645
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6986,648
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,2355,118
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5175,914
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,5496,555
LavertonAustralia 10,1276,293
LearmonthAustralia 8,7675,448
LongreachAustralia 8,5235,296
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,5225,296
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,5855,956
Low HeadAustralia 10,4916,519
Mackay MoAustralia 8,2995,157
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0877,511
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5105,288
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1255,670
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1066,280
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,1226,290
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7186,039
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1076,281
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2105,102
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,5125,911
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8734,892
Nowra RanAustralia 9,8426,116
NuriootpaAustralia 9,7456,056
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6775,392
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9835,582
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7586,064
Port HedlandAustralia 8,4475,249
RichmondAustralia 9,6956,025
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5625,320
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,7386,051
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,7286,045
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1195,045
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,1175,044
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,0884,405
TibooburraAustralia 9,1845,707
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0725,016
WaggaAustralia 9,8416,115
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3745,203
WilliamtownAustralia 9,6175,976
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,7724,830
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0885,647
WoomeraAustralia 9,3825,830
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7234,799
GrazAustria 7,7374,808
InnsbruckAustria 7,8674,889
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8134,855
LinzAustria 7,6674,765
SalzburgAustria 7,7534,818
ViennaAustria 7,5814,711
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8084,852
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8004,225
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7984,225
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7654,204
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6874,156
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7594,200
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9684,330
LerwickUk 6,9694,331
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6544,135
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5854,092
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6764,148
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7024,165
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6374,124
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5604,077
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8004,225
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7994,225
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7254,179
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6694,144
Horta, FaialAzores 9,7716,072
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8226,104
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,6896,021
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,5716,569
MuharraqBahrain 7,7054,788
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3373,317
DhakaBangladesh 5,3103,300
CharnocksBarbados 12,4047,708
BrestBelarus 6,9314,307
GomelBelarus 6,5954,098
GrodnoBelarus 6,7854,216
MinskBelarus 6,6094,107
MogilevBelarus 6,5024,041
VitebskBelarus 6,3883,970
BrusselsBelgium 7,7584,821
D’UccleBelgium 7,7584,821
OstendeBelgium 7,7584,821
Belize CityBelize 10,8656,751
BeninBenin 12,3317,663
BohiconBenin 12,2647,621
CotonouBenin 12,3317,663
KandiBenin 11,8237,347
NatitingouBenin 11,9767,442
ParakouBenin 12,0187,468
SaveBenin 12,1587,555
BermudaBermuda 10,1946,335
La PazBolivia 15,2309,464
Santa CruzBolivia 15,5739,677
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9074,914
FrancistownBotswana 13,4168,337
MaunBotswana 13,5808,439
TshaneBotswana 14,0268,716
AimoresBrazil 16,26810,109
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4709,614
AltamiraBrazil 14,3368,909
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,6619,111
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,63810,339
ApodiBrazil 14,7329,154
AracajuBrazil 15,3159,517
AracuaiBrazil 15,9739,926
AragarcasBrazil 15,7219,769
AraxaBrazil 16,22410,081
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,0379,344
BageBrazil 17,31310,758
BambuiBrazil 16,28510,119
BarbacenaBrazil 16,44810,221
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9199,271
BarcelosBrazil 13,8198,587
BarraBrazil 15,3259,523
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,6899,128
BarreirasBrazil 15,4289,587
BelémBrazil 14,2048,827
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,30010,129
BelterraBrazil 14,2178,834
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,0989,382
Bom JesusBrazil 17,14410,654
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,5659,672
BrasiliaBrazil 15,7929,813
BrevesBrazil 14,2008,824
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,42010,204
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,65310,348
CabroboBrazil 15,0529,354
CaceresBrazil 15,5889,687
CaetiteBrazil 15,6589,730
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,8989,258
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,15010,036
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,59810,314
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,59110,310
Campos SalesBrazil 14,8839,248
CanavieirasBrazil 15,8479,848
CaparaoBrazil 16,38010,179
CapinopolisBrazil 16,0819,993
CaratingaBrazil 16,29910,128
CaravelasBrazil 16,0779,990
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6619,732
CarolinaBrazil 14,8679,239
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,73610,400
CataguasesBrazil 16,47210,236
CatalaoBrazil 16,0569,977
CatanduvaBrazil 16,36110,167
CaxiasBrazil 14,6349,093
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,17710,674
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,7229,148
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,48710,245
ChapecoBrazil 16,91910,513
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,2129,453
CipoBrazil 15,3379,531
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,9429,285
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,20510,070
CordeiroBrazil 16,54510,281
CorrentinaBrazil 15,5769,679
CorumbaBrazil 15,9169,890
CoximBrazil 15,9379,904
CrateusBrazil 14,6789,121
CuiabaBrazil 15,5839,683
CuritibaBrazil 16,82110,453
DiamantinaBrazil 16,11710,015
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4509,601
DouradosBrazil 16,33410,150
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,62010,328
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,28210,740
EspinosaBrazil 15,7589,792
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4979,009
FloraniaBrazil 14,7809,185
FlorestaBrazil 15,0619,359
FlorianoBrazil 14,8479,226
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,07210,608
FormosaBrazil 15,7749,802
FortalezaBrazil 14,5249,025
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,69210,373
FrancaBrazil 16,32410,144
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0879,375
GoianiaBrazil 15,8679,860
GoiasBrazil 15,7689,798
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,19410,063
GrajauBrazil 14,7109,141
GuairaBrazil 16,54810,283
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,5819,061
GuaratingaBrazil 15,9669,921
IbiriteBrazil 16,30810,134
IguatuBrazil 14,8139,205
IlheusBrazil 15,7519,788
ImperatrizBrazil 14,6689,115
IndaialBrazil 16,98310,554
IpameriBrazil 16,0019,943
IraiBrazil 16,90710,506
IreceBrazil 15,3569,542
ItaberabaBrazil 15,5009,632
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,1838,814
ItaitubaBrazil 14,3708,929
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,0789,991
ItaperunaBrazil 16,45610,226
ItapevaBrazil 16,67010,359
ItirucuBrazil 15,5919,688
ItuacuBrazil 15,6389,718
IvinhemaBrazil 16,36910,172
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,56010,290
JacobinaBrazil 15,3479,537
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,6359,094
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8799,246
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0289,960
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,50810,259
LavrasBrazil 16,43310,212
LencoisBrazil 15,4999,631
LinharesBrazil 16,26210,105
LondrinaBrazil 16,55710,289
MacapaBrazil 14,0028,701
MacauBrazil 14,6699,115
MaceioBrazil 15,1699,426
MachadoBrazil 16,46910,234
ManausBrazil 14,1388,786
MarabaBrazil 14,6259,088
MaringaBrazil 16,54110,279
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,1678,803
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7719,801
Monte SantoBrazil 15,2659,486
MonteiroBrazil 14,9789,307
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9449,908
Morada NovaBrazil 14,6709,116
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,3499,538
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,57210,298
ObidosBrazil 14,1268,778
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1509,415
ParacatuBrazil 15,9669,921
ParanaBrazil 15,4389,593
ParanaguaBrazil 16,84810,469
ParanaibaBrazil 16,15810,041
ParintinsBrazil 14,1748,808
ParnaibaBrazil 14,4438,975
Passo FundoBrazil 17,04510,592
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,12310,019
PaulistanaBrazil 15,0079,325
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,1499,414
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,8819,868
PeixeBrazil 15,3729,552
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1479,413
PicosBrazil 14,8879,251
PiraiBrazil 16,60010,315
PirenopolisBrazil 15,7829,807
PompeuBrazil 16,21010,073
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,33910,153
Porto De MozBrazil 14,1758,808
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,86710,481
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,6079,077
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,26710,730
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,2249,461
PosseBrazil 15,6289,712
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,6839,124
RecifeBrazil 14,9859,312
RemansoBrazil 15,1709,427
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,5809,060
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,63710,339
Rio NegroBrazil 16,88310,491
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,9709,924
SalvadorBrazil 15,5529,664
Santa MariaBrazil 17,15710,661
SantaremBrazil 14,1998,823
SantosBrazil 16,71310,386
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,47710,239
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,7169,145
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8559,231
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,11610,636
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,97710,550
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,52910,271
Sao LuisBrazil 14,3688,928
Sao MateusBrazil 16,18410,057
São PauloBrazil 16,66110,353
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,42410,206
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,4588,984
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2689,488
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3999,569
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,24610,095
SobralBrazil 14,5169,020
SoureBrazil 14,1228,776
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3079,512
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,56410,915
SurubimBrazil 14,9669,300
TaguatingaBrazil 15,4409,595
TarauacaBrazil 14,2688,866
TauaBrazil 14,7719,179
TefeBrazil 14,0118,706
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0859,996
TeresinaBrazil 14,6619,110
TiriosBrazil 13,6658,492
TorresBrazil 17,23410,709
TracuateuaBrazil 14,1838,813
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,26310,106
TriunfoBrazil 14,9779,307
TucuruiBrazil 14,4368,971
TuriacuBrazil 14,2688,867
UaupesBrazil 13,5578,424
UbatubaBrazil 16,67710,363
UberabaBrazil 16,22810,084
VassourasBrazil 16,57610,300
VicosaBrazil 16,40010,191
VitoriaBrazil 16,36310,168
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7659,797
Ze DocaBrazil 14,4899,003
BurgasBulgaria 7,6184,734
LomBulgaria 7,6994,784
PlevenBulgaria 7,6734,768
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7814,835
SadovoBulgaria 7,7744,831
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9064,913
SofiaBulgaria 7,7994,847
VarnaBulgaria 7,5334,681
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,8957,391
BurundiBurundi 11,7147,279
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,6123,487
SiemreapCambodia 5,4843,408
BatouriCameroon 11,8957,392
DoualaCameroon 12,1947,577
GarouaCameroon 11,4797,133
MamfeCameroon 12,0507,488
MarouaCameroon 11,3257,037
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6617,247
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9787,444
YaoundeCameroon 12,1147,527
YokoCameroon 11,9017,395
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,2473,882
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,2613,891
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4562,769
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,7845,459
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8743,029
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6114,730
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6614,760
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3415,183
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,2653,893
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,0773,776
Banff, AbCanada 6,4173,987
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2895,151
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,1975,094
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6184,112
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2924,531
Blue River, BcCanada 6,1613,829
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4315,239
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,4873,409
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2264,490
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0754,396
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4424,003
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,8103,610
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6065,969
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,6643,520
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3243,309
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,4964,037
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4153,365
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,0233,743
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,5654,080
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,3033,917
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,0344,371
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7332,941
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,7943,600
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,5743,464
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,0204,984
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,4674,019
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0935,029
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4845,272
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,7355,428
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,7295,424
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9863,720
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6075,348
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3193,926
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5654,701
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,9314,928
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6394,126
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8963,042
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0703,772
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3953,974
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,0314,991
Comox, BcCanada 6,0603,766
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5223,432
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4283,994
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5374,062
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5344,060
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3925,215
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1144,421
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8453,632
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,1953,228
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5065,286
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2223,866
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2485,125
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5174,671
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1975,094
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,3383,938
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,3153,924
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,3203,927
Edson, AbCanada 6,1843,843
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,7923,599
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1973,851
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1614,450
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,5673,460
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9203,057
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7144,172
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0093,734
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,1743,836
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5123,425
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5964,099
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3713,338
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,8773,652
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7823,593
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8333,625
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6945,402
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7055,409
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7724,208
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,5725,327
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8364,248
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,1913,847
Golden, BcCanada 6,3403,940
Goose, NfCanada 8,0164,981
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2635,135
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,9473,696
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8345,490
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6355,366
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6952,918
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8975,529
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8735,514
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6235,359
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0174,982
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6395,368
Hay River, NtCanada 5,6613,518
Hope, BcCanada 6,2653,893
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6432,885
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1224,426
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5112,803
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,7724,208
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7552,955
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,4333,997
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,2153,862
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9124,917
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9114,916
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3273,932
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4594,635
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6195,356
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2112,617
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,1973,229
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3694,579
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,5415,307
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5454,067
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9814,959
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2123,239
Langara, BcCanada 5,3093,299
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4584,635
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,6724,146
London, OnCanada 8,5975,343
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1323,810
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5614,077
Lytton, BcCanada 6,1943,849
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9833,718
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4225,233
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,8304,245
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6302,877
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,6733,525
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,7424,190
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,1323,810
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7185,418
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3775,206
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,5755,328
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5715,326
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9494,318
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7794,834
Morden, MbCanada 7,3694,579
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4605,257
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6484,752
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,1533,824
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3335,178
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8334,867
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9243,060
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6224,115
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3145,167
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5325,302
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5345,303
Peace River, AbCanada 5,9343,688
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8783,653
Penticton, BcCanada 6,3543,949
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4205,232
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5655,322
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4544,632
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,0893,784
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6595,381
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,8583,640
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2964,534
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6944,160
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8633,643
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4433,382
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0004,350
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2193,243
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4945,278
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9343,688
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,4163,987
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3614,574
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9804,337
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9794,337
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2203,244
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3073,919
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2915,152
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,0415,618
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,8004,225
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7785,455
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,4413,381
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0313,748
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,5575,317
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7404,188
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1375,057
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7484,815
Scott, SkCanada 6,6314,120
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2475,125
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9005,531
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6285,362
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3432,699
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5174,671
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5214,674
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,1263,807
Smithers, BcCanada 5,5723,462
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5645,322
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6995,406
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8594,262
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8544,259
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7975,467
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6923,537
Terrace, BcCanada 5,5263,434
Teslin, YtCanada 4,9593,082
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8154,235
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,8773,652
Thompson, MbCanada 6,7744,209
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7834,837
Timmins, OnCanada 8,0304,990
Tofino, BcCanada 6,0623,767
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5945,340
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5825,333
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6025,345
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2384,498
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7305,425
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0503,760
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1905,089
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1903,847
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3903,971
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,4594,014
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,2203,865
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,2243,868
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9464,938
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5795,331
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1443,197
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8172,993
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4255,236
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6125,352
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3354,558
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8824,277
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,9325,551
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5963,477
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9994,349
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,7086,654
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,6716,631
SalCape Verde 12,0877,511
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6647,248
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8606,749
AbecheChad 10,6356,609
FayaChad 10,3336,421
MoundouChad 11,4077,088
N’DjamenaChad 11,1206,910
AntofagastaChile 15,8049,821
AricaChile 15,3129,515
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,56710,917
ChicoChile 17,60510,940
ChillanChile 16,88910,495
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,84110,465
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,18510,057
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,45510,847
Curico-General FreireChile 16,80510,443
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,5369,654
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6988,512
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,10911,253
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,36610,170
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,13210,646
ParronChile 16,77910,427
Puerto AysenChile 17,47110,857
Puerto MonttChile 17,18910,681
Punta ArenasChile 17,92511,139
QuinteroChile 16,63110,335
SantiagoChile 16,71110,385
SewellChile 16,78010,427
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,02310,578
ValdiviaChile 17,06210,603
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,12510,641
VallenarChile 16,33510,151
ValparaisoChile 16,64510,343
AltaiChina 3,6882,292
BeijingChina 2,3561,464
ChangchunChina 1,526948
ChangduChina 4,2462,638
ChangshaChina 3,5852,228
ChengduChina 3,8602,399
ChongqingChina 3,8152,371
DuianChina 3,7752,346
ErlianChina 2,3461,458
GanzhouChina 3,7082,304
GuangzhouChina 4,0402,511
HaikouChina 4,5122,804
HailarChina 1,520944
HamiChina 3,6202,250
HetanChina 4,9183,056
JiuquanChina 3,4952,172
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0063,111
KashiChina 5,0103,114
KunmingChina 4,4432,761
LanzhouChina 3,4182,124
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7562,956
NanchangChina 3,3982,112
NanjingChina 2,9321,822
NanningChina 4,3602,709
PingbianChina 3,2742,034
QingdaoChina 2,4741,537
QiqiharChina 1,350839
RuoqiangChina 4,2332,630
ShanghaiChina 2,8881,795
ShantouChina 3,8762,409
ShenyangChina 1,8031,120
TaiyuanChina 2,7631,717
TaoyuanChina 3,5222,189
TengchongChina 4,6832,910
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9512,455
Xi’AnChina 3,2572,024
XichangChina 4,2092,615
YanjiChina 1,411877
YichangChina 3,4392,137
YinchuanChina 3,0891,919
YiningChina 4,3552,706
ZhengzhouChina 2,9491,833
ZhijiangChina 3,8272,378
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,0468,107
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,0028,080
AraucaColombia 12,6957,889
BarranquillaColombia 12,1407,544
Benito SalasColombia 12,9328,036
BogotáColombia 12,8047,956
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5367,790
El CaranoColombia 12,5947,826
Las GaviotasColombia 12,9508,047
MatecanaColombia 12,7247,907
PeralesColombia 12,7897,947
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9078,020
Rafael NunezColombia 12,1557,553
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,6697,251
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1367,541
VanguardiaColombia 12,8818,004
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8938,633
YariguiesColombia 12,5797,817
MoroniComoros 11,5427,173
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8147,341
LimonCosta Rica 11,8727,377
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7847,323
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8247,348
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9394,934
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0364,994
SibenikCroatia 8,0274,988
SplitCroatia 8,0264,987
ZagrebCroatia 7,8264,863
CamagueyCuba 10,9306,792
CasablancaCuba 10,5706,568
HavanaCuba 10,5866,578
WillemstadCuraçao 12,2197,593
FamagustaCyprus 7,9404,934
LarnacaCyprus 7,9794,958
LimassolCyprus 8,0284,989
NicosiaCyprus 7,9734,955
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4834,650
ChebCzech Republic 7,5594,697
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3764,584
PragueCzech Republic 7,4874,653
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3217,035
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9597,431
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6747,876
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5837,819
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4177,716
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0204,362
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9644,328
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1764,459
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1264,428
MarstalDenmark 7,1654,452
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1114,419
OdenseDenmark 7,1164,422
RandersDenmark 7,0274,367
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9814,338
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0974,410
TønderDenmark 7,2104,480
TylstrupDenmark 6,9604,325
TystofteDenmark 7,1004,412
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9214,301
VestervigDenmark 7,0494,381
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4785,890
Melville HallDominica 12,0937,514
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,3697,065
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4647,124
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4937,142
BaniDominican Republic 11,5337,167
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5147,155
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5057,150
CabreraDominican Republic 11,4047,086
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4547,118
CotuiDominican Republic 11,4537,117
DajabonDominican Republic 11,3467,051
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4827,135
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,4457,112
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,5257,162
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3937,079
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,5187,157
HigueyDominican Republic 11,5517,178
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,4387,108
ImbertDominican Republic 11,3677,064
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,4337,104
JimaniDominican Republic 11,4747,130
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,5637,185
La VegaDominican Republic 11,4297,102
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5387,170
LuperonDominican Republic 11,3427,048
MichesDominican Republic 11,5007,146
MocaDominican Republic 11,4107,090
MoncionDominican Republic 11,3847,074
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,3187,033
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,4957,143
NaguaDominican Republic 11,4337,105
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4757,131
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5107,153
PimentelDominican Republic 11,4467,112
PoloDominican Republic 11,5217,159
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,3707,065
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,4317,104
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3987,083
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4257,100
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5537,179
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,4827,135
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4157,093
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4687,126
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5247,161
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4057,087
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5007,146
San JuanDominican Republic 11,4487,114
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,5707,190
SanchezDominican Republic 11,4597,121
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,3967,082
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,3717,066
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5317,165
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4907,140
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4967,144
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,4527,117
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,3427,048
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4917,140
YasicaDominican Republic 11,3827,073
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6938,509
CanarEcuador 13,3218,278
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2368,225
IzobambaEcuador 13,1218,154
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,0438,105
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,4568,362
MilagroEcuador 13,2458,231
OtavaloEcuador 13,0758,125
PichilingueEcuador 13,1518,172
PortoviejoEcuador 13,0968,138
PuyoEcuador 13,2658,243
QuitoEcuador 13,1058,143
RumipambaEcuador 13,1858,193
San GabrielEcuador 13,0588,115
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5135,290
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,4915,277
AswanEgypt 9,0055,596
AsyutEgypt 8,8305,487
BahariyaEgypt 8,8305,487
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6405,369
CairoEgypt 8,5285,300
DabaaEgypt 8,6085,349
DakhlaEgypt 9,0865,646
El ArishEgypt 8,3055,161
El TorEgypt 8,5735,327
FarafraEgypt 8,9985,591
HelwanEgypt 8,5545,316
HurguadaEgypt 8,6655,384
IsmailiaEgypt 8,4385,244
KhargaEgypt 9,0005,593
KosseirEgypt 8,7245,421
LuxorEgypt 8,8575,504
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6475,373
MinyaEgypt 8,7515,438
Port-SaidEgypt 8,3775,206
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3845,210
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5515,313
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5025,284
SalloumEgypt 8,7365,429
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9365,553
SohagEgypt 8,8355,490
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5065,286
TahrirEgypt 8,5195,294
TantaEgypt 8,4905,276
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1786,946
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2036,961
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1586,934
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1976,958
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2697,624
AsmaraEritrea 9,4165,851
AssabEritrea 9,3715,823
MassawaEritrea 9,3525,811
TallinEstonia 6,2633,892
TartuEstonia 6,2893,908
VilsandiEstonia 6,4524,009
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9906,208
GonderEthiopia 9,7576,063
NegeleEthiopia 10,2686,381
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,75011,651
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8944,284
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9034,290
Laucala BayFiji 8,7165,416
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6365,366
NandiFiji 8,6365,366
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,0895,648
HelsinkiFinland 6,1983,851
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1733,836
JoensuuFinland 5,8133,612
JokioinenFinland 6,1833,842
JyvskylFinland 5,9743,712
KajaaniFinland 5,7543,575
KuopioFinland 5,8643,644
KuusamoFinland 5,5733,463
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9943,725
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3673,957
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1303,809
OuluFinland 5,7783,591
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5463,446
TampereFinland 6,1183,802
TurkuFinland 6,2513,885
VaasaFinland 6,0513,760
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4865,273
BiarritzFrance 8,6835,396
BordeauxFrance 8,5175,293
BrestFrance 8,2495,126
CaenFrance 8,0655,012
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2375,119
DijonFrance 8,0875,025
GourdonFrance 8,4615,258
GrenobleFrance 8,2755,142
Le MansFrance 8,1735,079
LilleFrance 7,8194,859
LyonFrance 8,2465,124
MarseilleFrance 8,4665,261
MontpellierFrance 8,4945,278
NancyFrance 7,9084,914
NantesFrance 8,3065,161
NiceFrance 8,3745,203
ParisFrance 8,0194,983
PerpignanFrance 8,6175,354
StrasbourgFrance 7,8744,893
ToulonFrance 8,4755,266
ToulouseFrance 8,5765,329
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,4528,359
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5528,421
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,4538,360
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,5658,430
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,3508,296
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2396,363
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0526,246
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0506,245
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8576,746
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6837,260
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2776,387
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8206,724
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7917,327
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,1728,185
BitamGabon 12,2857,634
CocobeachGabon 12,4927,763
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5237,782
LambarnGabon 12,6247,845
LastourvilleGabon 12,4967,765
LibrevilleGabon 12,5567,802
MakokouGabon 12,3537,676
MayumbaGabon 12,8607,991
MitzicGabon 12,4077,710
MkamboGabon 12,2507,612
MoandaGabon 12,5267,784
MouilaGabon 12,6917,886
Port-GentilGabon 12,7047,894
TchibanGabon 12,7857,945
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5997,829
BanjulGambia 12,2997,642
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8594,262
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7654,204
BerlinGermany 7,2984,535
BrockenGermany 7,4554,633
CologneGermany 7,6584,759
DresdenGermany 7,4074,603
ErfurtGermany 7,5214,674
EssenGermany 7,6154,732
FichtelbergGermany 7,5044,663
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6854,776
GeisenheimGermany 7,7224,798
GorlitzGermany 7,3614,574
HamburgGermany 7,2994,536
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2994,536
HannoverGermany 7,4224,612
HelgolandGermany 7,3144,545
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8274,864
KarlsruheGermany 7,8034,849
KasselGermany 7,5434,688
KonstanzGermany 7,9054,912
LeipzigGermany 7,4314,618
LindenbergGermany 7,2934,532
MagdeburgGermany 7,3914,593
MunichGermany 7,7454,813
MünsterGermany 7,5394,685
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2224,488
NurembergGermany 7,6604,760
NurnbergGermany 7,6614,761
PotsdamGermany 7,3144,545
RostockGermany 7,1774,460
SchleswigGermany 7,2274,491
StuttgartGermany 7,7994,846
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7884,840
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8654,887
AccraGhana 12,5257,783
KumasiGhana 12,4757,752
TamaleGhana 12,1687,561
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5595,940
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8434,874
AthensGreece 8,2125,103
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2355,117
ChiosGreece 8,0585,007
CorfuGreece 8,2415,121
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0615,009
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3845,210
IoanninaGreece 8,1915,090
KalamataGreece 8,3805,208
KerkiraGreece 8,2415,121
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4055,223
LamiaGreece 8,1905,089
LarissaGreece 8,1235,047
LemnosGreece 7,9724,954
LimnosGreece 7,9614,947
MethoniGreece 8,4175,231
MilosGreece 8,2945,154
MitiliniGreece 7,9714,954
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9714,953
NaxosGreece 8,2125,103
PatrasGreece 8,2845,148
RhodesGreece 8,1385,057
SamosGreece 8,0805,021
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0855,024
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4245,235
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0154,981
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3185,169
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3715,202
AasiaatGreenland 6,4203,989
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8094,231
AputiteqGreenland 6,5564,074
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4953,415
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1774,460
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6084,106
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,3753,961
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1983,851
JakobshavnGreenland 6,3753,961
JulianehbGreenland 7,3404,561
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6204,114
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2063,856
NanortalikGreenland 7,4084,603
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2924,531
NordGreenland 4,9713,089
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9264,304
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4443,383
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4234,612
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6194,113
UpernavikGreenland 5,9513,698
UummannaqGreenland 6,2093,859
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,0087,462
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,0107,463
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0416,861
BokeGuinea 12,5197,780
ConakryGuinea 12,6297,848
FaranahGuinea 12,4867,759
KankanGuinea 12,3997,705
KindiaGuinea 12,5547,801
KissidougouGuinea 12,5297,785
LabeGuinea 12,4017,706
MacentaGuinea 12,6017,830
MamouGuinea 12,4957,765
NzerekoreGuinea 12,6397,854
SiguiriGuinea 12,2847,633
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,4417,731
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1168,151
TimehriGuyana 13,1468,169
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,4527,116
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5584,075
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2293,870
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3663,956
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0803,778
Midway IslandHawaii 4,3942,730
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3623,953
CatacamasHonduras 11,2406,985
CholutecaHonduras 11,3387,046
La CeibaHonduras 11,1126,905
La MesaHonduras 11,0886,891
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,3087,027
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,1126,905
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2626,998
TelaHonduras 11,0846,888
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,0982,546
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,0992,547
BudapestHungary 7,5444,688
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5434,687
DebrecenHungary 7,4364,621
KeszthelyHungary 7,6874,777
MiskolcHungary 7,4174,609
PecsHungary 7,7164,795
SzegedHungary 7,6144,731
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6634,762
AkureyriIceland 6,6794,150
DalatangiIceland 6,6664,143
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7914,220
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8844,278
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5714,084
ReykhólarIceland 6,7474,193
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8884,280
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7924,221
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9514,319
AgraIndia 5,8253,620
AhmedabadIndia 6,5264,056
AkolaIndia 6,4363,999
AllahabadIndia 5,7223,556
AmritsarIndia 5,6763,527
BangaloreIndia 7,0784,398
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0164,360
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9023,667
BikanerIndia 6,0723,773
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9084,292
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0903,163
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0903,163
DaltonganjIndia 5,6873,534
DarbhangaIndia 5,3893,348
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6982,920
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6912,915
DumkaIndia 5,4623,394
DwarkaIndia 6,8224,239
GoaIndia 7,1014,413
GuwahatiIndia 5,0273,124
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6244,116
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3453,943
JagdalpurIndia 6,2493,883
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5423,444
KotaIndia 6,1373,814
KozhikodeIndia 7,3484,566
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3003,293
LudhianaIndia 5,6653,521
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2644,514
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5303,436
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,8704,269
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5604,076
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2693,895
New DelhiIndia 5,7653,582
PambanIndia 7,3054,539
PuneIndia 6,8334,246
SagarIndia 6,0543,762
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4873,410
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5214,674
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5214,674
VeravalIndia 6,8614,264
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2873,907
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,4293,995
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,4424,003
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3244,551
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2264,490
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,9273,683
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0403,753
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,7124,171
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,8524,258
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,0764,397
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,5844,092
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,1953,850
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,1564,447
AbadanIran 7,5084,665
ArakIran 7,1034,414
BabolsarIran 6,7104,170
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2564,509
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,8444,253
Bandar LengehIran 7,4154,608
BirjandIran 6,6074,106
BushehrIran 7,4654,639
ChahbaharIran 7,1394,436
DezfulIran 7,3384,560
EsfahanIran 7,1124,419
IranshahrIran 6,9744,334
KermanIran 6,9654,328
KermanshahIran 7,2404,499
Khoram AbadIran 7,2484,504
MashhadIran 6,3093,921
OroomiehIran 7,0904,406
RamsarIran 6,8174,236
RashtIran 6,8464,254
SemnanIran 6,7544,197
ShahroudIran 6,5924,096
ShirazIran 7,3044,539
TabrizIran 6,9824,339
TeheranIran 6,8764,273
YazdIran 7,0004,350
ZahedanIran 6,7754,210
ZanjanIran 6,9664,329
BaghdadIraq 7,5104,667
BasraIraq 7,5204,673
BelmulletIreland 7,7744,831
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8494,878
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8064,851
ClonesIreland 7,7174,795
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7464,813
CorkIreland 7,9874,963
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9924,966
DublinIreland 7,7764,832
KilkennyIreland 7,8874,901
Malin HeadIreland 7,5984,721
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8954,906
ShannonIreland 7,9124,917
ValentiaIreland 8,0214,984
EilatIsrael 8,3785,206
HaifaIsrael 8,0845,024
JerusalemIsrael 8,1565,068
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1635,072
AlbengaItaly 8,3015,158
AlgheroItaly 8,6335,365
AmendolaItaly 8,2445,123
AnconaItaly 8,1365,056
ArezzoItaly 8,2175,106
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2375,119
BergamoItaly 8,0835,023
BolognaItaly 8,1345,055
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9464,938
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4245,235
BrindisiItaly 8,2315,115
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7405,431
CameriItaly 8,1355,055
CampobassoItaly 8,2875,149
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6475,373
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7365,429
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7145,415
Cape MeleItaly 8,3085,163
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4085,225
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6635,384
CerviaItaly 8,1255,049
CiampinoItaly 8,3485,188
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1905,089
Cisa PassItaly 8,1925,091
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3575,193
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9074,913
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7365,428
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4285,237
DecimomannuItaly 8,7345,427
DobbiacoItaly 7,8864,901
FalconaraItaly 8,1425,060
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2085,101
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2585,132
FonniItaly 8,6475,373
FrontoneItaly 8,1775,081
FrosinoneItaly 8,3355,179
GelaItaly 8,7385,430
GenoaItaly 8,2385,119
GhediItaly 8,0865,025
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2655,136
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3595,194
GrossetoItaly 8,3175,169
GrottaglieItaly 8,2695,138
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5335,302
GuidoniaItaly 8,3245,173
IstranaItaly 7,9914,966
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9615,569
LatinaItaly 8,3605,195
LatronicoItaly 8,3705,201
LecceItaly 8,2625,134
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3455,186
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3005,158
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5715,326
MilanItaly 8,1205,046
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1235,048
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3485,188
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3675,199
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5595,319
PadovaItaly 8,0264,988
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9864,963
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6765,391
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6795,393
PantelleriaItaly 8,8605,506
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1455,062
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6835,395
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2265,112
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2225,109
PiacenzaItaly 8,1575,069
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2525,128
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1045,036
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4205,232
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3265,174
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3695,200
PrizziItaly 8,7105,412
RadicofaniItaly 8,2755,142
Resia PassItaly 7,9464,938
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1325,054
RivoltoItaly 7,9274,926
Rolle PassItaly 7,9444,937
RomeItaly 8,3385,181
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3635,197
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9254,925
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3385,182
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2185,107
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2945,154
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2285,113
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6145,353
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4265,236
SigonellaItaly 8,6765,391
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2805,145
TarvisioItaly 7,8554,881
TermoliItaly 8,2305,114
TorinoItaly 8,2185,106
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2045,098
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7315,425
TrevicoItaly 8,3125,165
TrevisoItaly 7,9924,966
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9284,927
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2175,106
UdineItaly 7,9114,916
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6255,359
VeniceItaly 7,9994,971
VeronaItaly 8,0675,013
VicenzaItaly 8,0254,987
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3375,181